Bay Rock X Ambassadors Leonardo - dog show, sport results and titles


Slovakian Junior Champion
Hungarian Junior Champion
Czech Junior Champion
KPaCHP Puppy Champion
KPaCHP Junior Champion


Romanian Champion
Czech Champion
Interchampion (C.I.B.)
Slovakian Champion


NW-DZ (Nosework Discrimination Trial - elementary level)
NW-NZ (nosework nature elementary trial)
NW-UZ (nosework urban elementary trial)
NW-WZ (nosework water elementary trial)
Master of Nosework Z (elementary class)
Junior Dog Racing Winner 2017
Moravian Coursing Master 2018
Coursing Master of Czech Republic 2018
Coursing Master of Czech 2018
Coursing Winner 2018
Moravian Coursing Master 2019
European Coursing winner for non-sighthounds 2019
Bohemian Coursing Master 2019
Coursing Master of Czech Republic 2019
Coursing Winner 2019
Moravian Coursing Master 2020
Coursing Master of Czech Republic 2020
Bohemian Coursing Master 2020
Coursing Winner 2020
Moravian Coursing Master 2021
Coursing Master of Czech Republic 2021

Date Dog Show Result Judge
18.10.2021 Final Wind Cup
Orlov
1st place poodles males, Coursing Master of Czech Republic 2021
28.09.2021 Brnenska tocka
airport Medlanky
3rd place poodles mix
19.09.2021 Acana coursing race
hotel u sv. Vaclava
4th place poodles mix
14.08.2021 Lure coursing race
Kozohlody
2nd place
07.08.2021 Moravian Championship lure coursing
Slusovice
1st place poodles mix, Moravian Coursing Master 2021, Best Male of Field
15.07.2021 Slovakian Champion
06.07.2021 Nord Coursing race
Krec - Stritez
1st place poodles mix, 1st place FCI IX group
27.06.2021 Coursing Mazany zajíc
Vranov u Brna
1st place poodles mix
19.06.2021 Coursing Winner 2020
27.06.2021 Coursingový race
Belecko
2nd place poodles males
02.08.2020 Coursing Jitravsky Dvorec
Jitravsky Dvorec
1st place poodles mix
02.08.2020 Coursing Brno Medlanky
Medlanky
4th place IX FCI mix
16.08.2020 Bohemia Coursing Masterschip
Kozohlody
1st place poodles male, Bohemian Coursing Master 2020
02.08.2020 Czech Republic Coursing Masterschip
Slusovice
1st place poodles mix, Coursing Master of Czech Republic 2020, Best male in field
28.06.2020 Coursing Magnum cup
Krec
1st place poodle males, FCI IX Winner, Best Male in Field
20.06.2020 Coursing Mazany zajic
Vranov u Brna
1st place poodle group, Moravian Master 2020
29.11.2019 Interchampion (C.I.B.)
21.10.2019 Final Wind Cup coursing
Orlov
1st place poodle males, Coursing Master of Czech Republic 2019, Best Male in Field
29.09.2019 Bohemian Coursing mastership
Horni Rozinka
1st place poodle males, Bohemian Coursing Master 2019, Best Male in Field
21.09.2019 Brnenska tocka coursing
Vranov u Brna
1st place FCI IX mix
18.08.2019 International Dog Show
Bratislava (Slovakia)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
17.08.2019 International Dog Show
Bratislava (Slovakia)
Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB J. Kubes (CZ)
10.08.2019 Holiday Wind Cup coursing
Belecko
1st place, poodles males
03.08.2019 Acana Cup coursing
Pecinov
1st place, poodles males, Best FCI IX group
29.06.2019 BullMaster
Mlada Boleslav
1st place poodle group
09.06.2019 European Coursing Championship for non-sighthounds
Brzotin - Slovakia
1st place poodle group, European Coursing Winner 2019, Best in Field Sunday
25.05.2019 Summer Wind Cup coursing
Ranch Dale
1st place poodle mix, Best male od Saturday
19.05.2019 StrongBull
Namcice - Vigvam
1st place, poodles males
11.05.2019 Open Coursing
Velka Dobra
st place poodles mix
09.05.2019 Czech Champion Diploma
05.05.2019 All Breed Speedmaster
Jesin
1st place, poodles mix
27.04.2019 BullMaster
Kolesa u Prelouce
1st place, other breed under 45 cm males
14.04.2019 International Dog Show
Ceske Budejovice
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CAC CMKU, BOB Jaroslava Ovesna (CZ)
13.04.2019 Moravian Championship - coursing
Medlanky
1st place, poodle mix, Moravian Winner 2019, Moravian Coursing Master 2019
23.03.2019 Coursing Jarní votvírák
Kacice u Kladna
1st place IX FCI group mix
16.12.2018 KPaCHP Junior Champion Diploma
16.12.2018 KPaCHP Puppy Champion Diploma
02.12.2018 International Dog Show
Praha
Exc.1, CAC Alena Kostalova (CZ)
21.10.2018 Final Wind Cup coursing
Ostrov u Pribrami
1st place IX FCI group, Best Male
13.10.2018 BullMaster speed trial
Mlada Boleslav
1st place other males under 45 cm group
06.10.2018 Autumn Closing coursing
Horni Rozinka
1st place IX FCI group, Coursing Master of Czech 2018
29.09.2018 St. Vaclav coursing
Dvur Pecinov
1st place IX FCI group
22.09.2018 Brnenska Tocka
Vranov
1st place IX FCI group
09.09.2018 International Dog Show
Karlovac (Croatia)
Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB Barbara Müller (CH)
08.09.2018 International Dog Show
Karlovac (Croatia)
Exc.1, CAC Zeljko Zilnik (HR)
02.09.2018 Bullmaster speed trial
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2nd place
01.09.2018 Bullmaster coursing
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2nd place
11.08.2018 Holiday Wind Cup
Ranch Belecko
1st place IX FCI group, Coursing Master of Czech Republic 2018
15.07.2018 International Dog Show
Oberwart (Austria)
Exc.1, CACA, r.CACIB Željka Fon-Zidar (SLO)
14.07.2018 National Dog Show
Szombately (Hungary)
Exc.1, CAC HU, BOB Petru Muntean (RO)
14.07.2018 International Dog Show
Szombately (Hungary)
Exc. 1 Anna Brankovic (RS)
01.07.2018 National Dog Show
Klatovy
Exc. 1, CAC, CAC CMKU, National Winner, BOB Leos Jancik (CZ)
17.06.2018 International Dog Show
Bled (Slovenia)
V1, CAC SLO, r.CACIB Istvan Csik (DE)
16.06.2018 International Dog Show
Bled (Slovenia)
V1, CAC SLO, CACIB, BOB Alenka Pokorn(SL)
08.05.2018 Strong Bull Speed master
Kolin
1st place,cathegory poodle
08.05.2018 Bull Master IV
Kolesa Vasury
1st place, cathegory other males under 45 cm
26.05.2018 Summer Wind Cup 2018
(mix poodles) - 1st place
13.05.2018 Coursing race -
Velká cena Solnice
(mix poodles) - 1st place, 8th best male of competition
22.04.2018 International Dog Show
Ceske Budejovice
Exc.1, CAC Mgr. Bozena Ovesna(CZ)
30.03.2018 Club racing competiton
Prague
M size - 2nd place
25.03.2018 Lure coursing trial Jarní votvírák
Kolesa u Přelouče
(mix poodles) - 2nd place
10.03.2018 Lure coursing Moravský zajíc
moravian championship
(IX FCI group) - 1st place, Moravian Champion, Best Male of Championship
04.03.2018 International Dog Show
Graz (Austria)
Exc.1 Jean-Jacques Dupas (Fr)
11.02.2018 Internation Dog Show
Nitra (Slovakia)
Exc.1, CAC M. Guniš (SK)
10.02.2018 Internation Dog Show
Nitra (Slovakia)
Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB Iveta Vojteková (SK)
13.01.2018 Internation Dog Show
Nürnberg (Germany)
Exc.1, CAC VDH, r.CACIB Kay Radmacher (DE)
19.12.2017 Czech Junior Champion Diploma
10.12.2017 Club Racing
Prague
2nd place, M category
26.10.2017 Racing competition
Prague
1st place, M category
04.011.2017 National D'Elevage
France
Exc.1, CACS Jean-Jacques Dupas (FR)
30.09.2017 International Dog Show
Tulln (Austria)
Exc.1, CACA Klaus Strack (DE)
28.09.2017 Club racing
Prague
1st place, Medium size
09.09.2017 Romanian Champion Diploma
09.09.2017 Dracula CACIB
Targu Mures (Romania)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Vija Klucniece (LV)
09.09.2017 Dracula CAC
Targu Mures (Romania)
Exc.1, CAC, BOB Erodotos Neofytou (GR)
09.09.2017 Dracula Special CAC
Targu Mures (Romania)
Exc.1, CAC, BOB Petru Muntean (RO)
13.08.2017 Hobby coursing
Hostka
2nd place, Medium size
13.08.2017 International Dog Show
Mlada Boleslav
Exc.1, CACJ, BOJ Galina Zhuk (BLR)
27.07.2017 Nosework exam
Vrchlabi
NW-WZ Klara Hlubocka
23.07.2017 Nosework exam
Vrchlabi
NW-UZ Kristyna Dostalkova
25.06.2017 Racing - measured runs
Prague
1st place, Poodle Group
11.06.2017 National Dog Show
Bytom (Poland)
Exc.1, JCWC, BOJ, BOS Stefan Dimitijevic (RS)
10.06.2017 National Dog Show
Bytom (Poland)
Exc.1, JCWC, BOJ, BOB Dusan Paunovic (RS)
09.06.2017 Nosework exam
Brno
NW-NZ Kristyna Dostalkova
27.05.2017 KPaCHP club specialty
Prague
Exc.2 Mario Funk (DE)
22.05.2017 Nosework exam
Jenstejn
NW-DZ Klara Hlubocka
21.05.2017 International Dog Show
Litomerice
Exc. 1, CAJC,BOJ Bozena Ovesna (CZ)
20.05.2017 KCHP club specialty
Vysocany u Chomutova
Exc. 1, CMS, Best Junior Fawn male of show Zuzana Brotankova (CZ)
19.05.2017 Hungarian Junior Champion Diplom
Slovakian Junior Champion Diploma
01.05.2017 International dog show
Budapest
Exc. 1, HJP, BOJ K. Radvanski (H)
30.04.2017 International dog show
Budapest
Exc. 1, HJP, BOJ Gyula Sarkozi (H)
29.04.2017 Club dog show
Budapest
Exc. 1, HJP, BOJ S. Wheeler (E)
29.04.2017 International dog show
Budapest
Exc. 1, HJP, BOJ Szilvia Grof (H)
08.04. 2017 Hobby Racing
Prague
7th place / Solo Runs
02.04.2017 DUO CACIB International Dog Show
Bratislava
Exc1, CAJC Miroslav Gunis (CZ)
01.04.2017 DUO CACIB International Dog Show
Bratislava
Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
12.03.2017 KPaCHP o.s. club show
Prague
Exc.2 Liane Kubbe (DE)
05.03.2017 International Dog Show
Graz (Austria)
Exc.1, JCACA, Jugendbesster Andrea Ernst (DE)
04.03.2017 OCP club specialty
Graz (Austria)
Exc.2 Tomas Kucera (CZ)
15.01.2017 International Dog Show
Nitra (Slovakia)
Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Oleg Fintora (SK)
14.01.2017 International Dog Show
Nitra (Slovakia)
Exc.1, CAJC, BOS Edita Kralova (SK)
07.01.2017 KPaCHP o.s. club specialty
Stredokluky
Exc.1, JKCH, 2nd junior male Alena Kostalova (CZ)
31.12.2016 Racing, New Years Play
Prague
1st Place
18.12.2016 KPaCHP o.s. club specialty
Praha
exc.1, JKCH, 2nd Best Junior Male of Show Petra Ulrichova Pliskova (CZ)
10.12.2016 4th Counted Club Racing
Prague
3rd Place, Junior Dogs
13.11.2016 Club dog show of KPaCHP
Prague
Very Promising 1, DKCH, Best Male Puppy Petra Kucerova (CZ)
30.10.2016 International Dog Show
Praha
Very Promising 1 Istvan Csik (DE)
29.10.2016 International Dog Show
Praha
Very Promising 1 Galina Zhuk (BLR)
28.10.2016 Racing Open Days
Prague
1st Place Racing + 2nd Place, Activities, Small Dogs
28.09.2016 Racing Open Days
Prague
2nd Place, Activities, Small Dogs
17.09.2016 3rd Counted Club Racing
Prague
Puppy Class
04.09.2016 KPaCHP specialty
Konopiste
Very Promising 1, DKCH Renata Smyckova (CZ)
27.08.2016 European Dog Show
Brussel (Belgium)
Verz Promising 1, BOB Minor Puppy Khomasurindze Revaz (RU)
13.08.2016 KCHP club specialty
Podebrady
Very Promising 1 Stefan Dimitrijevič (RS)
06.08.2016 Pudl klub club specialty
Kladno
Very Promising 1, Best baby male of show Antonin Mudra (CZ)